Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props10 seasons of official statistics. These are Pascal Siakam’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
691
GS
597
MIN
31.4
FG
7.1-14.2
FG%
49.7
3PT
1.2-3.4
3P%
34.2
FT
3.2-4.3
FT%
75.4
OR
1.5
DR
5.1
REB
6.6
AST
3.6
BLK
0.6
STL
0.9
PF
2.7
TO
1.8
PTS
18.5
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 62 | 62 |
FG
4891-9841
FG%
49.7
3PT
797-2332
3P%
34.2
FT
2231-2960
FT%
75.4
OR
1046
DR
3548
REB
4594
AST
2497
BLK
399
STL
638
PF
1842
TO
1270
PTS
DD2
133
TD3
6
DQ
22
EJECT
1
TECH
40
FLAG
4
AST/TO
2.0
STL/TO
0.5
SC-EFF
1.302
SH-EFF
0.54
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 33.2 |
| 9.0-18.6 |
| 48.4 |
| 1.7-4.7 |
| 35.8 |
| 4.2-6.1 |
| 69.3 |
| 1.4 |
| 5.2 |
| 6.6 |
| 3.8 |
| 0.4 |
| 1.1 |
| 2.4 |
| 2.2 |
| 24.0 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 78 | 78 | 32.7 | 7.9-15.2 | 51.9 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.9 | 2.9-3.9 | 73.4 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 20.2 |
| 2024 | Toronto Raptors | 39 | 39 | 34.7 | 8.3-16.0 | 52.2 | 1.2-3.7 | 31.7 | 4.3-5.7 | 75.8 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 6.3 | 4.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 22.2 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 41 | 41 | 31.8 | 8.7-15.8 | 54.9 | 1.0-2.5 | 38.6 | 3.0-4.2 | 69.9 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 21.3 |
| 2023 | Toronto Raptors | 71 | 71 | 37.4 | 8.9-18.5 | 48.0 | 1.3-4.0 | 32.4 | 5.2-6.7 | 77.4 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 7.8 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 24.2 |
| 2022 | Toronto Raptors | 68 | 68 | 37.9 | 8.8-17.8 | 49.4 | 1.1-3.2 | 34.4 | 4.2-5.6 | 74.9 | 1.9 | 6.6 | 8.5 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 22.8 |
| 2021 | Toronto Raptors | 56 | 56 | 35.8 | 7.8-17.2 | 45.5 | 1.3-4.4 | 29.7 | 4.4-5.4 | 82.7 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 7.2 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 21.4 |
| 2020 | Toronto Raptors | 60 | 60 | 35.2 | 8.3-18.4 | 45.3 | 2.2-6.1 | 35.9 | 4.0-5.1 | 79.2 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 22.9 |
| 2019 | Toronto Raptors | 80 | 79 | 31.9 | 6.5-11.8 | 54.9 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.9 | 3.0-3.8 | 78.5 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 16.9 |
| 2018 | Toronto Raptors | 81 | 5 | 20.7 | 3.1-6.1 | 50.8 | 0.4-1.6 | 22.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 62.1 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 7.3 |
| 2017 | Toronto Raptors | 55 | 38 | 15.6 | 1.9-3.7 | 50.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 14.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.8 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 4.2 |
12810
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 559-1155 | 48.4 | 105-293 | 35.8 | 262-378 | 69.3 | 89 | 322 | 411 | 236 | 25 | 69 | 147 | 138 | 1485 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 613-1182 | 51.9 | 126-324 | 38.9 | 226-308 | 73.4 | 133 | 407 | 540 | 263 | 42 | 70 | 189 | 109 | 1578 |
| 2024 | Toronto Raptors | 325-623 | 52.2 | 46-145 | 31.7 | 169-223 | 75.8 | 54 | 192 | 246 | 190 | 10 | 32 | 87 | 83 | 865 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 356-648 | 54.9 | 39-101 | 38.6 | 121-173 | 69.9 | 85 | 234 | 319 | 152 | 15 | 31 | 106 | 58 | 872 |
| 2023 | Toronto Raptors | 630-1313 | 48.0 | 93-287 | 32.4 | 367-474 | 77.4 | 131 | 425 | 556 | 415 | 36 | 65 | 228 | 169 | 1720 |
| 2022 | Toronto Raptors | 596-1207 | 49.4 | 75-218 | 34.4 | 284-379 | 74.9 | 128 | 452 | 580 | 360 | 42 | 85 | 225 | 181 | 1551 |
| 2021 | Toronto Raptors | 437-961 | 45.5 | 73-246 | 29.7 | 249-301 | 82.7 | 95 | 310 | 405 | 250 | 37 | 64 | 174 | 130 | 1196 |
| 2020 | Toronto Raptors | 500-1104 | 45.3 | 131-365 | 35.9 | 240-303 | 79.2 | 64 | 375 | 439 | 207 | 53 | 61 | 170 | 148 | 1371 |
| 2019 | Toronto Raptors | 519-945 | 54.9 | 79-214 | 36.9 | 237-302 | 78.5 | 124 | 425 | 549 | 248 | 52 | 73 | 241 | 154 | 1354 |
| 2018 | Toronto Raptors | 253-498 | 50.8 | 29-132 | 22.0 | 54-87 | 62.1 | 79 | 285 | 364 | 159 | 42 | 62 | 166 | 67 | 589 |
| 2017 | Toronto Raptors | 103-205 | 50.2 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 22-32 | 68.8 | 64 | 121 | 185 | 17 | 45 | 26 | 109 | 33 | 229 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.286 | 0.53 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.335 | 0.57 |
| 2024 | Toronto Raptors | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.388 | 0.56 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.346 | 0.58 |
| 2023 | Toronto Raptors | 24 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.310 | 0.52 |
| 2022 | Toronto Raptors | 30 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.285 | 0.52 |
| 2021 | Toronto Raptors | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.245 | 0.49 |
| 2020 | Toronto Raptors | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.242 | 0.51 |
| 2019 | Toronto Raptors | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.433 | 0.59 |
| 2018 | Toronto Raptors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.183 | 0.54 |
| 2017 | Toronto Raptors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.117 | 0.50 |